Ruiselede Tielt Moorsele Elverdinge Wijtschate Lauwe Dadizele Woumen Lichtervelde
Nr Vrnm Naam Gemeente Ru 1 Ru 2 Pt 1 Pt 2 to Ru 1 Ru 2 Pt 1 Pt 2 to Ru 1 Ru 2 Pt 1 Pt 2 to Ru 1 Ru 2 Pt 1 Pt 2 to Ru 1 Ru 2 Pt 1 Pt 2 to Ru 1 Ru 2 Pt 1 Pt 2 to Ru 1 Ru 2 Pt 1 Pt 2 to Ru 1 Ru 2 Pnt 1 Pnt 2 to Ru 1 Ru 2 Pt 1 Pt 2 to Totaal
78 Rinus Verhelle Ardooie 3 4 3 2 5 2 4 5 2 7 1 1 7 7 14 26
16 Wim Vancoppenolle Gits 1 1 7 7 14 14
54 Pedro Dereyne Beselare 2 5 5 4 3 2 3 5 10
95 Kenneth De Decker Ertvelde 1 5 7 1 8 08
85 Wim Vancoppenolle Gits 1 7 7 07
20 Jelle Willemyns Kortemark 2 5 5 05
98 Vince Mattens Mechelen 2 5 5 05
11 Tim De Meulemeester Kluisbergen 3 3 3 03
50 Bert Demeersseman Brielen 3 3 03 03
17 Boris (W) Sarazijn Keiem 4 2 02 02
37 Nicolas Vandromme Zillebeke 4 2 2 02
3 Brecht Deleye Lichtervelde 5 1 1 01
15 Viktor Vanhille Zarren 5 1 01 01
89 Steve Masson watou 5 1 1 01
5 Samuel Hoornaert Torhout
31 Mitch De Jode Heestert
48 Sebastiaan De Mey Knesselare
53 Sander Wyffels Harelbeke
56 Simon (W) Vansevenant Slijpe
1 Jensy Desmet Kuurne
10 Kristof Sennesael Elverdinge
2 Stijn Verbeke Wakken
59 Stijn Craeymeersch Wingene
12 Tom Decaesstecker Elverdinge
79 Lars Oosterlinck Elverdinge
4 Ward Logghe Klerken
80 Bjorn Jacobs Kluisbergen
30 Ivan Garcia Oudenaarde
94 Leandros De backer Desselgem
7 Lawrence Harinck Sint denijs
14 David De Marez Lichtervelde
55 Jonas Crombez Elverdinge
19 Kenneth (w!) Debruyne Houthulst
62 Jens Dubron Beveren leie
107 Ewout Devos Poelkapelle
49 Pieter Van hove Itegem
76 Glenn Delahaye Meerbeke
18 Frederic Noyelle Houthulst
21 Domien Claes Moorslede
44 Joris Aerden Aarschot
58 Pieter Vanheule Houthulst
23 Mattias Nys Nieuwkerken-Waas
22 Niels (W) Declercq Outrijve
75 Tom Schotte Lendelede
63 Christophe Laperre Rumbeke
24 Davy Debergh Esen
27 Bjorn Vanraes Houthulst
25 Senne Marit Halle
26 Dimitri Staelens Houthulst
46 Reinout Maes Vichte
51 Lander Goeminne Oostnieuwkerke
28 Loïc De Roose Lievegem
67 Kenny Deconinck Deerlijk
29 Wesley Legrand Elverdinge
38 Stijn Vanhaverbeke zwevegem
61 Robbe Van den Houte Ninove
47 Pieter Vanhaverbeke Kluisbergen
36 Sander Dhaene Harelbeke
39 Thomas Segaert Kortemark
35 Youri Muylle Lichtervelde
34 Michiel Denys Handzame
32 Vincent Christiaens Escanaffles
33 Lesley Libbrecht Menen
43 Matthias Van Speybroeck Gentbrugge
40 Martijn Bogaert Lichtervelde
42 Cédric Verbeke Hooglede
41 Dimitri Soete Zarren
68 Arno Provoost Gistel
64 Dieter Vansteenkiste Heule
69 Lucas Vermeire Kortrijk
108 Rob (B) Carmans Hasselt
45 Timo Van den Broeck Affligem
60 Birger Victor Kluisbergen
70 Diederik Rosez Rumbeke
57 Miguel Deceuninck Merkem
71 Steve Masson Poperinge
52 Casper (w) Deschuytter Jabbeke
66 Xavier Vanhaelewyn Kortemark
77 Jaron Vervacke Heestert
65 Kris Welvaert Torhout
72 Stijn Joseph Kemmel
74 Kenneth De bruyne Tielt
81 Dieter Verhaeghe Roeselare
82 Jona Lombaert Izegem
73 Tawatchai Lukk Oostende
83 Mehdy Capoen Reningelst
84 Emmerson Gruyaert Gent
86 Bruno De Rynck Roeselare
87 Thibault Nelis Pittem
96 Bart Nelissen Ieper
93 Tim Van Hoornick Blankenberge
97 Arne Vandenbroucke Beveren - Leie
91 Florian Viaene Sint-Kruis
92 Thibaud Mille Abele
99 Wouter Vanderhaeghen Gullegem
90 Pieter-Jan Claerhout Ingelmunster
100 Willem Van Boven Leffinge
101 Casper Deschuytter Jabbeke
102 Frederic D’hondt Rumbeke
103 Cosie Goudesone Roeselare
104 Viktor Delva keiem
106 Sam Dekeersschieter Diksmuide
105 Henri Vanholme Alveringem