startnrvrnaamnaamgemeenteRu1 TiRu2 TiPt1Pt2Tot TiRu1 RuRu2 RuPt1Pt2Tot RuRu1 WiRu2 WiPt1Pt2Ru1 LaRu2 LaPt1Pt2Tot LaRu1 WoRu2 WoPt1Pt2Tot WoRu1 LiRu2 LiPt1Pt2Tot LiRu1 ElRu2 ElPt1Pt2Tot ElTot pnten rush
22BrechtVandekerckhoveGent442204117722551021571240
66JensVandenbussche Oostnieuwkerke 11771421571211771440
2Ward LoggheKlerken23530824520715
36SigiFeuchtMariakerke (Gent)17073303330313
19SanderWyffelsWielsbeke330333330354120312
23CedricVerbekeHooglede332505420210
95LucasMarkeyIeper225510
18KennyDeconinckDeerlijk5215065101420209
119SimonDepraetereAnzegem14720909
3StevenSchiettecatte Sint Eloois Vijve170707
134KorneelVanhilleHandzame170707
28YouriMuylleLichtervelde51250506
43ThijsGoemaereTielt250505
30RobinDeryckeBeauvoorde53130404
163KrisWelvaertTorhout330303
5Brecht (B)DeleyeLichtervelde330303
61MichaelJonckheereKoekelare330303
74SanderVerstraeteGeluwe420202
57PedroDereyneBeselare5101510102
81KimWilsLo425102
92ViktorVanhilleHandzame420202
106NicolasVandrommeIeper4202
147BrechtBreugheWevelgem420202
15GillesClauwaertBeselare33510101
50Maarten !Goussey Roesbrugge 5101
52LennertVandendriesscheRuddervoorde510101
179JensSimoensKoekelare510101
164DavyLindeboom Grammene
168GregoryLievensLichtervelde
155SknVanthuyneZulte
158LanderLobbestaelMoorslede
176RubenMaertensZedelgem
178Arnold (B)VandenborreDesselgem
172BryanVerhelstKortemark
38BorisSarazijn Keiem
9Pieter-JanClaerhoutIngelmunster
156RobinSnaetLichtervelde
174Martijn Lagaysse Torhout
46JonasDosscheDrongen
149RobbeVerdonckDikkebus
166JoachimVanthuyneVichte
157WannesPattynElverdinge
8LaurensGoyensBeveren - Leie
142DimitriDescampsDIKSMUIDE
41LaurensCaveyKortemark
24GlenBogaerts Kaprijke
171BjornVermeulenIzegem
26MathiasVan HauteWakkken
153RobbeVandewalleStaden
6JensDubronBeveren leie
161Donovan (w)DegryseRoeselare
169SamuelHoornaertTorhout
40SimonVansevenantSlijpe
165JimmyVanhollebeke Waardamme
162WimPacketGits
7Mathias (B)TangheGistel
151RhuneZoeteDiksmuide
34WoutVan De KeereTielt
4DavidRosseel Ruiselede
21EnzoVincentErpe
29Jordy (w)DewaeleOtegem
173GlenGheerolfsRuien
181ThomasWillemotRekkem
37JensyDesmetKuurne
12JonasDe WulfErpe mere
160ArturDziwinskiWaregem
98ArdenLonckeKortrijk
152ThorOyaertVeurne
159StijnJosephKemmel
175JeroenSantensDeerlijk
100LouisMissiaenKortrijk
49JacieVan wesemaelAartrijke
42Dominique HareZelzate
48Thijs (B)LodewyckGits
TomMlangeDE PINTE
RubenVanwymelbekeWaregem
117ArnoVanhuysseWevelgem
47TawatchaiLukkaewOostende
JarneClaisKemmel
44TomArnoeIngelmunster
GustDewulfStavele
33HanLambrechtHerdersem
MaxVangansbeke Tervuren
10Bruno (B)VanlerbergheZedelgem
MirdinCardynGent
MartijnLeuridanHoutem
51SimonBorgersOostkamp
LesleyDe BrauwerWetteren
EmileFeysVeurne
53JasperVanoosthuyseTielt
JorgenJoyeHouthulst
WesleyLegrandElverdinge
59KevinSpiessensOostrozebeke
65JensVansteenhuyse Meulebeke
177GijsbrechtDe BeckAartrijke
91Thomas VelgheZonnebeke
72Youri (B)DepoorterWervik
67KennethDe bruyneTielt
55KevinVandemaeleSint-Joris
70Karel De GrooteNazareth
79MilanVan LanckerHulste
56WesleyLaenenPulle
60LodeVerstappen Zoersel
54StevenDeclercqHooglede
77LiamBeerlandt Bredene
107BjarneVande CasteeleZwevegem
76NigelVandecasteeleRumbeke
71NielsCappoenGontrode
109Ruben (W)VandenbulckeMenen
58RubenVuylstekeMeulebeke
80LaurensLoggheKortemark
78JonasDe FruytierWortegem-Petegem
105EmielDe SmetMaldegem
118GlennDeschodtMoorsele
108Bram DecorteKnokke-Heist
121StijnVerbekeWakken
120ChristofCatteeuwWortegem-Petegem
97Lander (B)GoeminneIeper
115KennethJonckheereGistel
86BramReniersHouthulst
101JarneDedeyneTorhout
87SimonHelleputteGent
114EdgarBillietKortrijk
93EframLocquetOostnieuwkerke
139DieterGerberKuurne
94SiebeVangampelaere Vlamertinge
83Alexander (W)De RooseKluisbergen
85TimothyPutGeraardsbergen
88ViktorDelvaKeiem
103JariSimoensTorhout
104PieterVanheuleHouthulst
124ClintQuartierZonnebeke
123TristanDeberdtLangemark
112StanDriesens Kortrijk
113DavidDe MarezLichtervelde
130AronMichielsenEeklo
116MatthiasDe WitteMeulebebe
136Anthony Legley Rekkem
110JakobTimmermansSerskamp
122WimVancoppenolleGits
141BenoitLoosveltDeerlijk
140TiboDegrysePoperinge
133Jeremy DutooPoperinge
126TristanFrankenMarke
129RubenVan der HaeghenZwevegem
138SimonVynckierGent
132PascalFranckaert Sint-Gillis-waas
131VincentVereeckeBeveren-Leie
135MathiasSnoeckzulte
170BjornBooneDe Pinte
145ThomasLambrecht Gent
144RobinChapmanGentbrugge
GlenNoyelle Wervik
146NielsGodderisOoigem
154JeroenDe Blauwe Lichtervelde
DennieVan WingeneOostende
143Thomas ChamonHouthulst
180TiboVynckierDeerlijk
Jurgen Bervoets Blankenberge
DaanWestenengMoorslede
167JeffryVankemmelPoperinge
KimQuartierWevelgem
148TomBeauprez Houthulst