startnrvrnaamnaamgemeenteRu1 TiRu2 TiPt1Pt2Tot TiRu1 RuRu2 RuPt1Pt2Tot RuRu1 WiRu2 WiPt1Pt2Ru1 LaRu2 LaPt1Pt2Tot LaRu1 WoRu2 WoPt1Pt2Tot WoRu1 LiRu2 LiPt1Pt2Tot LiRu1 ElRu2 ElPt1Pt2Tot ElTot pnten rush
203WouterVanden BergheGent137310250533323508215712117714137362
211MattiasNysSint-niklaas17071707127511771413731052150656
201KrisJonckheereHouthulst147209511743230524520729
230DieterHuygheVeurne353131371014
202JohanDe BraekeleerNinove330332350811
217JanDe Bruycker Jabbeke255106250511
205HareFrankZelzate 52150653130410
240PedroOdentLichtervelde23530808
238KristofCloetGits32350808
228FredericNoyelleHouthulst2554120308
239BartVan LissumIzegem442204402006
219Peter (B)HeymansBurcht35310404
226MichaelOpsomerZulte442204
209KrisSteyaertTielt 420202
206ArneChevroletTielt420202
214KurtSoensHeule420202
235WoutDe TantNinove510101
241DieterVandenhendeIngelmunster
236MarcMeulemeester Vlissegem
207XavierMusLichtervelde
204MarioDavid Zelzate
208KrisSmetStekene
212AndyVandrommeIeper
245LesleyDe BrauwerWetteren
218PhilippeDobbelsMeulebeke
223EliseFarrazijnMeulebeke 2505
220Maarten Van Assche Beernem
222Bjorn VerhelstKortemark
213Kristof Standaert Wingene
229BjornVanraesHouthulst
232BoVaerenberghVerrebroek
224NicolasHinnensHouthulst
233AndyVermautSpiere
234SvenDe SchryverGalmaarden
237YvesLahousseMenen
244Jurgen Bervoets Blankenberge