startnrvrnaamnaamgemeenteRu1 MoRu2 MoPt1Pt2Tot MoRu1 LaRu2 LaPt1Pt2Tot LaRu1 ElRu2 ElPt1Pt2Tot ElRu1 WoRu2 WoPt1Pt2Tot WoRu1 LiRu2 LiPt1Pt2Tot LiTot pnten rush
202KrisJonckheereHouthulst13731013731011771434
209KurtSoensHeule01070721571325510626
201WouterVanden BergheGent551102225510330334320720
203DriesBarbierWevelgem117714420216
204TomSchotteLendelede22551010
205JohanDe BraekeleerNinove44224250509
235GregoryVansteenlandtPoperinge250505
211Vincent Cottignies Izegem 4323505
213KristofStandaertWingene30300303
222JürgenKyndtSnaaskerke330303
210MichaelOpsomerZulte33303
217SvenDe Schryver Vollezele54120303
208JosVan Handenhoven Middelkerke 41101
212MarcAssezKortemark0501101
218DirkAmpoorterKoekelare0
224MaartenVan AsscheBeernem
220DannyBoussauw (b)Torhout
221KristofCloetGits
226JeroenDe BevereRoeselare
206Curd Buyck Moorsele
207KrisSmetStekene
214StevenMeeuwElverdinge
215ReinoutDeryckereBoezinge
223GeoffreySteyaertOOSTKAMP
219DimitryNeveGullegem