Deelnemers Woumen betaald (29/9/18)
Naam Voornaam Gemeente
Bart Kuypers Woumen
Bert Demeersseman Zillebeke
Bjorn (L) Moerkerke Moorsele
Boris Sarazijn Keiem
Brecht Beyls Koekelberg
Christophe De Grom Iddergem
Christophe (w) Smekens Oostrozebeke
Curd (B) Buyck Moorsele
Dieter Grimmonprez Staden
Dieter Moerkerke Wevelgem
Dimitri Delmotte Diksmuide
Dries Descamps (w) Staden
Elias Belaen Bavikhove
Elie Vanslembrouck Eernegem
Geert Versteele Woumen
Gianni Decleir Kortemark
Gregory Waeyaert Houthulst
Gunther Callewaert Avelgem
Hannes Stevens Vladslo
Jan Symens Kalmthout
Janus Stevens Houthulst
Jelle Willemyns (w) Kortmark
Jeroen Kuypers Laarne
Joeri verstraete kortemark
Johan De Braekeleer Ninove
Jos Van Handenhoven Middelkerke
Kevin D 'hoe (W) Landskouter
Kevin (W) Voorspoels Boezinge
Kristof Sennesael Elverdinge
Kristof Standaert Wingene
Kurt Vanneste Diksmuide
Laurens Staelen Houthulst
Ludovic Harteel Diksmuide
Maarten Gunst Zarren
Matthias Delafontaine Torhout
Niels (W) Mussly Houthulst
Pedro Dereyne Beselare
Pieter Vanheule (w) Houthulst
Pieter-Jan Claerhout Waregem
Robin (B) Carless Kortemark
Sander Vankeirsbilck Moorsele
Stefaan Lammertijn Oostrozebeke
Stijn Vanhaverbeke kluisbergen
Thijs Lodewyck Gits
Thomas Goethals Diksmuide
Thomas Segaert Kortemark
Tom Decaesstecker Elverdinge
Valentijn Bruneel Kuurne
Vincent Christiaens Escanaffles
Ward Logghe Klerken
Wouter Vanden Berghe Gent
Youri Depoorter Wervik
 
Deelnemers Woumen betaald maar op Wachtlijst (29/9/18)
Startnr Naam Voornaam Gemeente
 
Deelnemers Woumen niet betaald (29/9/18)
Naam Voornaam Gemeente
Alain (B) Calle Sint-martens-latem
Andy Vandromme Ieper
Arne Dierckens Tielt
Bart Hendrickx Lauwe
Bart!!! Braeckevelt !!!! Sint-Eloois-Vijve
Bert Feys Ingelmunster
Bjorn Quartier Poperinge
Bjorn Vanraes Houthulst
Christophe Willemijns Zulte
David Verrue Kortrijk
Davy Debergh Esen
Dirk Doise Ieper
Gauthier Bouckaert Koolskamp
Gerry Van Overmeiren Viane
Gino Peirs Harelbeke
Guillaume Strubbe Damme
Hannes Vanassche Diksmuide
Hendrik (b) Pleunis Ruddervoorde
Ignace Moerkerke Beerst
Jan (B) Czech Vinderhoute
Jelle Roobrouck Zwevegem
Jeroen Roose Staden
Jeroen!!!! Demeestere!!!! Lendelede
Johan Geldhof Waregem
Jonathan Bervoet Wijtschate
Jonathan Viaene Geluwe
Jordy Vanhercke Middelkerke
Kevin Staelens Koekelare
Koen Van Parys Beernem
Lander Dejonghe Torhout
Maxim Debusschere Dadizele
Michal Van de Velde Gistel
Michiel Van Hooreweder Lendelede
Nick Van de Keere Maldegem
Peter Heymans Burcht
Pieter Soete Kortrijk
Rik (B) Coppens Dadizele
Simon Depraetere Anzegem
Simon Vansevenant Slijpe
Tjorven Neyrinck Beselare
Wesley Balcaen Sint eloois vijve
Wim Smetrijns Sint-Denijs-Westrem
Yves Boelens Oostende