Deelnemers Wijtschate betaald (7/7/18)
Naam Voornaam Gemeente
Andy Vandromme Ieper
Bart Hendrickx Lauwe
Bert Demeersseman Zillebeke
Bjorn Larnou Boezinge
Bjorn (L) Moerkerke Moorsele
Boris Sarazijn Keiem
Christophe De Grom Iddergem
Curd (B) Buyck Moorsele
David De Marez Lichtervelde
David Verrue Kortrijk
Diederik Rosez Rumbeke
Dieter Moerkerke Wevelgem
Dimitri Delmotte Diksmuide
Dries Descamps (w) Staden
Dries Vermont Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Frdric Decoster Ieper
Ignace Moerkerke Beerst
Joeri verstraete kortemark
Johan De Braekeleer Ninove
Johan Goudezeune Hollebeke
Jonathan Bervoet Wijtschate
Jos Van Handenhoven Middelkerke
Jurgen Desaegher Ieper
Kenneth Debruyne Houthulst
Kenneth Decleir ichtegem
Kevin Huyghe (W) Woesten
Kevin (W) Voorspoels Boezinge
Louis Cauwelier Heuvelland
Mehdy Capoen Reningelst
Michael Opsomer Zulte
Pedro Dereyne Beselare
Peter Heymans Burcht
Pieter Joseph Kemmel
Pieter Vanheule (w) Houthulst
Pieter-Jan Claerhout Waregem
Robin (B) Carless Kortemark
Simon Vansevenant Slijpe
Stefaan Lammertijn Oostrozebeke
Stijn Joseph Kemmel
Thijs Lodewyck Gits
Tjorven Neyrinck Beselare
Tom Decaesstecker Elverdinge
Valentijn Bruneel Kuurne
Vincent Christiaens Escanaffles
Ward Logghe Klerken
William Vermeulen Ieper
Wouter Vanden Berghe Gent
 
Deelnemers Wijtschate betaald maar op Wachtlijst (7/7/18)
Startnr Naam Voornaam Gemeente
 
Deelnemers Wijtschate niet betaald (7/7/18)
Naam Voornaam Gemeente
Alain (B) Calle Sint-martens-latem
Andrew Toebat Menen
Bert Feys Ingelmunster
Bjorn Quartier Poperinge
Bjorn Vanraes Houthulst
Christophe Willemijns Zulte
Christophe!!! Verhiest Koekelare
Davy Debergh Esen
Dirk Doise Ieper
Fen Vanwynsberghe Wevelgem
Gerry Van Overmeiren Viane
Gianni Decleir Kortemark
Gino Peirs Harelbeke
Hannes Stevens Vladslo
Hannes Vanassche Diksmuide
Hendrik (b) Pleunis Ruddervoorde
Jan Desal Ingelmunster
Jan (B) Czech Vinderhoute
Jelle Roobrouck Zwevegem
Jeroen Roose Staden
Jonathan Viaene Geluwe
Jori Houtman Malderen
Kevin Staelens Koekelare
Koen Van Parys Beernem
Lander Dejonghe Torhout
Maxim Debusschere Dadizele
Michiel Van Hooreweder Lendelede
Nick Van de Keere Maldegem
Nicolas Croquette Dikkebus
Pieter Soete Kortrijk
Ruben Lust Dadizele
Tim Loobuyck Aalter
Tom De Pestel Klerken
Wesley Balcaen Sint eloois vijve
Wim Smetrijns Sint-Denijs-Westrem
Yves Boelens Oostende