Deelnemers Moorsele betaald (16/6/18)
Naam Voornaam Gemeente
Alain (B) Calle Sint-martens-latem
Andrew Toebat Menen
Andy Vandromme Ieper
Bart Hendrickx Lauwe
Bart!!! Braeckevelt !!!! Sint-Eloois-Vijve
Bert Demeersseman Zillebeke
Bert Feys Ingelmunster
Bjorn Noppe Sint Denijs
Bjorn Vanraes Houthulst
Bjorn (L) Moerkerke Moorsele
Boris Sarazijn Keiem
Brian (w) Labaere Roeselare
Curd (B) Buyck Moorsele
David Verrue Kortrijk
Davy Vanlierde Beveren-Leie
Detlef Heyrman Dadizele
Diederik Rosez Rumbeke
Dieter Moerkerke Wevelgem
Dieter (W) Putman Oostrozebeke
Dimitri Delmotte Diksmuide
Dirk Doise Ieper
Dries Vermont Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Fen Vanwynsberghe Wevelgem
Gauthier Bouckaert Koolskamp
Geert Versteele Woumen
Gianni Decleir Kortemark
Hugues Van Meerhaege Ronse
Ignace Moerkerke Beerst
Jan Witdouck Elverdinge
Jensy Desmet Kuurne
Joachim (B) De Moor Menen
Johan De Braekeleer Ninove
John!!! Vermeulen Lendelede
Jonas Verbeke Sint-eloois-winkel
Jonathan Viaene Geluwe
Jos Van Handenhoven Middelkerke
Kenneth Debruyne Houthulst
Kenneth (W) Labaere Roeselare
Kris Vanrolleghem Kortemark
Kristof Standaert Wingene
Michal De Baets Moorsele
Michael Opsomer Zulte
Michal Van de Velde Gistel
Niels Piccavet Rumbeke
Niels Wittouck Kortrijk
Pedro Dereyne Beselare
Pieter De Praitere Harelbeke
Pieter Joseph Kemmel
Pieter Vanheule (w) Houthulst
Pieter-Jan Claerhout Waregem
Robin (B) Carless Kortemark
Ruben Lust Dadizele
Ruben Vuylsteke Meulebeke
Sebastien Degryse Marke
Simon Vansevenant Slijpe
Stefaan Lammertijn Oostrozebeke
Steven D 'helft Moorsele
Stijn Breye Zingem
Stijn Vanhaverbeke kluisbergen
Thijs Lodewyck Gits
Thomas Thermote Gullegem
Timothy Vervaeke Lauwe
Tjorven Neyrinck Beselare
Tom De Pestel Klerken
Tom Decaesstecker Elverdinge
Valentijn Bruneel Kuurne
Ward Logghe Klerken
Wim Smetrijns Sint-Denijs-Westrem
Wouter Vanden Berghe Gent
Deelnemers Moorsele betaald maar op Wachtlijst(16/6/18)
Startnr Naam Voornaam Gemeente
 
Deelnemers Moorsele niet betaald (16/6/18)
Naam Voornaam Gemeente
Alex Goderis Kortrijk
Bjorn Quartier Poperinge
Christophe De Grom Iddergem
Christophe Willemijns Zulte
Christophe!!! Verhiest Koekelare
Diego Van Belle Ninove
Djess Camertijn Lauwe
Frederik Devynck Kortrijk
Gerry Van Overmeiren Viane
Gino Peirs Harelbeke
Hannes Vanassche Diksmuide
Hendrik (b) Pleunis Ruddervoorde
Jan (B) Czech Vinderhoute
Jeroen Roose Staden
Jonathan Bervoet Wijtschate
Jori Houtman Malderen
Kevin Staelens Koekelare
Koen Van Parys Beernem
Kristiaan Debruyne Houthulst
Kurt Soens Heule
Kurt !! Bertier Gent
Lesley !!!! Libbrecht Menen
Maxim Debusschere Dadizele
Michiel Van Hooreweder Lendelede
Nick Van de Keere Maldegem
Pieter Soete Kortrijk
Tim Loobuyck Aalter
Wesley Balcaen Sint eloois vijve
Yves Boelens Oostende