Deelnemers Lichtervelde betaald (23/9/19)
Naam Voornaam Gemeente
Arne Roelens (W) Izegem
Axel Vulsteke Torhout
Bart Hendrickx Lauwe
Bart Pattyn zillebeke
Bjorn Moerkerke Moorsele
Bjorn Vanraes Houthulst
Charles Vandeplassche Kortrijk
Christ Verstraete Waregem
Christophe De Grom Denderleeuw
Curd Buyck Moorsele
David De Marez Lichtervelde
Davy Goethals (W) Wingene
Dieter Moerkerke Wevelgem
Djess Camertijn Lauwe
Dries Barbier Wevelgem
Dries Decoster DEINZE
Dries Descamps (B) Staden
Geert Versteele Woumen
Gregory Waeyaert Houthulst
Jean-Louis Verstraete Geluwe
Jensy Desmet Kuurne
Jeroen De bevere Roeselare
Jos Van Handenhoven Middelkerke
Kenneth Debruyne Houthulst
Kevin Furniere (W) Harelbeke
Kevin Voorspoels Boezinge
Koen Craeymeersch Lichtervelde
Korneel Vanhille Handzame
Kris Smet Sint-Niklaas
Kristof Sennesael Elverdinge
Kristof Standaert Wingene
Kristof Vaneeckhout Beveren leie
Massimo Brackez Kortemark
Mattias Nys Nieuwkerken-waas
Melvin Slabbink Zedelgem
Pedro Dereyne Beselare
Pedro Odent Lichtervelde
Peter De Jaeger Avelgem
Rinus Verhelle Ardooie
Ruben Beernaert (W) Roeselare
Sander Boysen handzame
Sander Vankeirsbilck Moorsele
Sonny Blieck Meulebeke
Steve Masson Poperinge
Steven D'helft Moorsele
Stijn De vriese Wontergem
Stijn Joseph Kemmel
Tom Brulez Tielt
Tommie Mouton (W) Oedelem
Tuur Oosthuyse Lichtervelde
Valentijn Bruneel Kuurne
Viktor Vanhille Zarren
Vincent Vereecke Beveren-Leie
Ward Logghe Klerken
Wouter Vanden Berghe Gent
Yves Lahousse Menen
Deelnemers Lichtervelde betaald maar op Wachtlijst(23/9/19)
Startnr Naam Voornaam Gemeente
 
Deelnemers Lichtervelde niet betaald (23/9/19)
Naam Voornaam Gemeente
Andy Vandromme Ieper
Arne Dejonghe Waregem
Christophe Smekens Oostrozebeke
Dieter Vlaeminck (B) Wevelgem
Dimitry Neve (W) Gullegem
Dirk Tourlouse Roeselare
Dries Marichael Tielt
Dylan Depypere Ooigem
Johan De Braekeleer Ninove
Jona Lombaert IZEGEM
Jonathan Viaene (W) Geluwe
Jorger Bulcke Ieper
Jurgen Dumont Gent
Kevin Huyghe Woesten
Kevin Parrein Poperinge
Kevin Spiessens Oostrozebeke
Kurt Soens Heule
Kurt Vanneste Diksmuide
Laurens De Bruyne Pittem
Leandros De Backer Desselgem
Matthias Neirynck Waregem
Michael Opsomer (W) Zulte
Nico Degraeve KACHTEM
Nico Maes Nederswalm
Pedro Jacob (!B) Poperinge
Tijl Vaneyghen Poperinge
Wim Watteny! Lichtervelde