Deelnemers Lichtervelde betaald (23/9/18)
Naam Voornaam Gemeente
Andy Vandromme Ieper
Angelo De bouvere Blankenberge
Arne Carrette Dentergem
Bert Demeersseman Zillebeke
Bert Feys Ingelmunster
Bjorn (L) Moerkerke Moorsele
Boris Sarazijn Keiem
Brecht Beyls Koekelberg
Cedric Rosseel Izegem
Christophe De Grom Iddergem
Curd (B) Buyck Moorsele
David De Marez Lichtervelde
Dieter Moerkerke Wevelgem
Dimitri Delmotte Diksmuide
Dimitri Soete Zarren
Dries Barbier Moorsele
Elie Vanslembrouck Eernegem
Gauthier Bouckaert Koolskamp
Geert Versteele Woumen
Gregory Waeyaert Houthulst
Gunther Callewaert Avelgem
Hannes Stevens Vladslo
Janus Stevens Houthulst
Jelle Willemyns (w) Kortmark
Jensy Desmet Kuurne
Joeri verstraete kortemark
Johan De Braekeleer Ninove
John!!! Vermeulen Lendelede
Jonathan Blanckaert Oedelem
Jos Van Handenhoven Middelkerke
Kenneth De Roo Assebroek
Kevin (W) Voorspoels Boezinge
Kristof Sennesael Elverdinge
Kristof Standaert Wingene
Kurt Vanneste Diksmuide
Matthias Delafontaine Torhout
Matthias Gelaude Ingelmunster
Niels (W) Mussly Houthulst
Pedro Dereyne Beselare
Pieter Vanheule (w) Houthulst
Rik (B) Coppens Dadizele
Robin (B) Carless Kortemark
Sander Vankeirsbilck Moorsele
Sander Wyffels Harelbeke
Simon Borgers Beernem
Simon Vansevenant Slijpe
Stefaan Lammertijn Oostrozebeke
Steven D 'helft Moorsele
Thijs Lodewyck Gits
Thomas Segaert Kortemark
Tjorven Neyrinck Beselare
Tom Brulez Tielt
Tom Decaesstecker Elverdinge
Valentijn Bruneel Kuurne
Vincent Christiaens Escanaffles
Ward Logghe Klerken
Wim Haeve Keiem
Wouter Vanden Berghe Gent
Wouter Vanderhaeghen(W) Gullegem
Youri Depoorter Wervik
Deelnemers Lichtervelde betaald maar op Wachtlijst(23/9/18)
Startnr Naam Voornaam Gemeente
 
Deelnemers Lichtervelde niet betaald (23/9/18)
Naam Voornaam Gemeente
Alain (B) Calle Sint-martens-latem
Andrew Toebat Menen
Bart Hendrickx Lauwe
Bart!!! Braeckevelt !!!! Sint-Eloois-Vijve
Bjorn Quartier Poperinge
Bjorn Vanraes Houthulst
Christophe Willemijns Zulte
Christophe (w) Smekens Oostrozebeke
David Verrue Kortrijk
Detlef Heyrman Dadizele
Dieter Desmet Meulebeke
Dirk Doise Ieper
Dries Descamps (w) Staden
Fen Vanwynsberghe Wevelgem
Gerry Van Overmeiren Viane
Gianni Decleir Kortemark
Gino Peirs Harelbeke
Hannes Vanassche Diksmuide
Hendrik (b) Pleunis Ruddervoorde
Ignace Moerkerke Beerst
Jan (B) Czech Vinderhoute
Jeroen Roose Staden
Johan Geldhof Waregem
Jonathan Bervoet Wijtschate
Jonathan Viaene Geluwe
Kevin Staelens Koekelare
Koen Craeymeersch Lichtervelde
Koen Van Parys Beernem
Kris(w?) De Cuyper Oostkamp
Kurt Soens Heule
Lander Dejonghe Torhout
Mattias Nys Oostende
Maxim Debusschere Dadizele
Michal Van de Velde Gistel
Michiel Van Hooreweder Lendelede
Nick Van de Keere Maldegem
Peter Heymans Burcht
Pieter Soete Kortrijk
Thomas Janssen Sint andries
Wesley Balcaen Sint eloois vijve
Wim Smetrijns Sint-Denijs-Westrem
Yves Boelens Oostende