Deelnemers Dadizele betaald en niet op wachtlijst (11/8/18)
Naam Voornaam Gemeente
Andy Vandromme Ieper
Arne Carrette Dentergem
Bart!!! Braeckevelt !!!! Sint-Eloois-Vijve
Bert Demeersseman Zillebeke
Bjorn (L) Moerkerke Moorsele
Boris Sarazijn Keiem
Christophe De Grom Iddergem
Christophe (w) Smekens Oostrozebeke
Daan Smetryns Serskamp
David Verrue Kortrijk
Detlef Heyrman Dadizele
Dieter Roquet Alveringem
Dieter Vlaeminck Wevelgem
Dieter (w) Vansteenkiste (w?) Heule
Dimitri Delmotte Diksmuide
Dimitri Denolf Dadizele
Dimitry (W) Neve Gullegem
Dries Descamps (w) Staden
Dries Vermont Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Frederick Van gheluwe Dadizele
Frederick Vandevivere Geluwe
Frederiek Messiaen Outrijve
Geert Versteele Woumen
Gerry Van Overmeiren Viane
Gert Peyskens Oudenaarde
Gregory Waeyaert Houthulst
Gunther Callewaert Avelgem
Ignace Moerkerke Beerst
Jaron Vanhoutte Moorsele
Jasper Sabbe Dadizele
Jeroen Croquette Langemark
Jimmy De Clopper Uitbergen
Johan De Braekeleer Ninove
John!!! Vermeulen Lendelede
Jos Van Handenhoven Middelkerke
Kevin (W) Voorspoels Boezinge
Kris Smet Sint-Niklaas
Kris(w?) De Cuyper Oostkamp
Kristof Desmedt Kortrijk
Kristof Standaert Wingene
Kurt Soens Heule
Martijn Holvoet Bavikhove
Mike Buyck Menen
Pedro Dereyne Beselare
Ruben Lust Dadizele
Simon Vansevenant Slijpe
Stefaan Lammertijn Oostrozebeke
Stijn Goddeeris Rumbeke
Stijn Vanhaverbeke kluisbergen
Sven (W) Vandenbroucke ! Moorsele
Thijs Lodewyck Gits
Thomas Cauwels Sint-Michiels
Tjorven Neyrinck Beselare
Tom Windels Sint-Eloois-Vijve
Valentijn Bruneel Kuurne
Wesley Depoorter Sint amandsberg
Wouter Vanden Berghe Gent
Youri Depoorter Wervik
 
Deelnemers Dadizele betaald maar op Wachtlijst(11/8/18)
Startnr Naam Voornaam Gemeente
 
Deelnemers Dadizele niet betaald (11/8/18)
Naam Voornaam Gemeente
Alain (B) Calle Sint-martens-latem
Andrew Toebat Menen
Anthony Six Moorsele
Bart Hendrickx Lauwe
Bert Feys Ingelmunster
Bjorn Quartier Poperinge
Christophe Willemijns Zulte
Davy Vanlierde Beveren-Leie
Dirk Doise Ieper
Fen Vanwynsberghe Wevelgem
Gianni Decleir Kortemark
Gino Peirs Harelbeke
Giovanni De beyter tervuren
Gregory Vansteenlandt!!! Poperinge
Guillaume Strubbe Damme
Hannes Stevens Vladslo
Hendrik (b) Pleunis Ruddervoorde
Jan (B) Czech Vinderhoute
Jelle Beerland Dadizele
Jeroen Roose Staden
Jeroen!!!! Demeestere!!!! Lendelede
Jonathan Bervoet Wijtschate
Jonathan Viaene Geluwe
Kevin Staelens Koekelare
Koen Van Parys Beernem
Maxim Debusschere Dadizele
Michiel Van Hooreweder Lendelede
Nick Van de Keere Maldegem
Pieter Soete Kortrijk
Robin (B) Carless Kortemark
Ruben Depoortere Roeselare
Tom Decaesstecker Elverdinge
Ward Logghe Klerken
Wesley Balcaen Sint eloois vijve
Wim Smetrijns Sint-Denijs-Westrem
Yves Boelens Oostende